Record Details (Cold Creek Comets Girls Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311195641115695222411
Tournament761017533007210910247
Regular Season412975152633724761097278531411261135
Overall513696178734631871318097671713309153
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB101023110060211083
Bantam B117223191472519102514475019
Midget BB181521471615131143123328329028
Novice B141040874312741525226178113995
Peewee BB7403112431011611713228
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bearcats330030122001305500431
Belleville Bearcats 3210723201646411136
Clarington Flames2200401100623300102
Durham West 110021220051330072
Kingston Ice Wolves210120110031320151
Lindsay Lynx 4301833210547511137
Napanee 22007233001315500203
Napanee Crunch77004314220012299005516
Peterborough Ice Kats301245000000301245
Peterborough Ice Kats 110020200222310242
Peterborough Ice Kats 147332101611330020965103620
Peterborough Ice Kats 1475202041530302325050647
Scarborough Sharks Ayotte 2200722200904400162
West Northumberland 110020210132320152
Whitby Wolves110030211023321053
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000321052321052
Angus Glen Community Centre2200602200624400122
Belleville Wally Dever211010721106942201616
Brighton Arena16122257160000001612225716
Ennismore Community Centre000000220030220030
Evinrude Centre00000021108152110815
Harman Park Arena000000210160210160
Keeler Centre148336031000000148336031
Kinsmen Civic Centre00000042021574202157
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000211034211034
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000220090220090
Oshawa Tribute Community Centre100111101003201114
Peterborough Memorial Centre00000020201212020121
QSWC - Wally Dever Pad110021110010220031
RCAF Flyers Arena1082023942021741410224013
Strathcona Paper Centre00000065012646501264
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldcreekcomets.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 3:56 AM