Record Details (Cold Creek Comets Girls Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311195641115695222411
Tournament4310922200626510154
Regular Season141211681614932342028214310236
Overall2116328623221543552843317514151
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB101023110060211083
Bantam B6501212942312715924339
Midget BB9711246109103291916215615
Novice B54103912211051275204424
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bearcats22002300000002200230
Belleville Bearcats 1100502200533300103
Lindsay Lynx 320162211022531184
Markham Stouffville 3583 101012110031211043
Napanee 11004122001013300142
Peterborough Ice Kats 110020100111210131
Peterborough Ice Kats 1473211091011005232101412
Scarborough Sharks Ayotte 1100202200903300110
West Northumberland 110020210132320152
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000211022211022
Angus Glen Community Centre2200602200624400122
Brighton Arena86112770000008611277
Harman Park Arena000000210160210160
Keeler Centre4310321000000043103210
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000210163210163
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000220090220090
Oshawa Tribute Community Centre100111101003201114
RCAF Flyers Arena33001120000003300112
Strathcona Paper Centre00000022001012200101
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldcreekcomets.com on Saturday, November 17, 2018 at 2:15 AM