Record Details (Cold Creek Comets Girls Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10802225105231462013253611
Overall10802225105231462013253611
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1810802225105231462013253611
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets 2200512110524310103
Ennismore Eagles 220031210131430162
Lindsay Lynx 220060220031440091
Napanee Crunch 210143200200410343
Otonabee Wolverines 210140211032421172
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Arena65011620000006501162
Ennismore Community Centre000000210131210131
Keeler Centre430163000000430163
Keene Arena000000211032211032
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000220031220031
North Hastings Community Centre000000211052211052
Strathcona Paper Centre000000200200200200
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldcreekcomets.com on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 2:10 PM