Schedule & Results (Cold Creek Comets Girls Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 26 20213:30 PMU15Clarington Flames Duncan McDonald Arena Trenton Pad 1
Oct 17 20214:30 PMU15Kingston Ice WolvesKeeler Centre
Oct 18 20216:30 PMU15Clarington FlamesGarnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Oct 20 20217:00 PMU15Peterborough Ice KatsKeeler Centre
Oct 27 20217:00 PMU15Napanee Crunch Keeler Centre
Oct 28 20217:30 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Keeler Centre
Oct 30 20214:30 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Brighton Arena
Nov 06 20214:30 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames South Courtice Arena
Nov 06 20216:30 PMU15Clarington Flames South Courtice Arena
Nov 07 20214:30 PMU15Oshawa Lady Generals Keeler Centre
Nov 10 20216:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Oshawa Lady Generals Keeler Centre
Nov 10 20217:00 PMU15Durham West Keeler Centre
Nov 13 20216:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Kinsmen Civic Centre
Nov 13 20217:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames McKinney Centre
Nov 14 20213:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames Keeler Centre
Nov 14 20214:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Keeler Centre
Nov 14 20215:00 PMU15Lindsay Lynx Keeler Centre
Nov 17 20217:00 PMU15Peterborough Ice Kats Keeler Centre
Nov 21 20216:00 PMU15Whitby Wolves Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Nov 23 20218:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Brighton Arena
Nov 25 20216:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Nov 28 20213:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Whitby Wolves Keeler Centre
Nov 28 20214:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Dec 02 20217:15 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Healthy Planet Arena (former Evinrude)
Dec 04 20214:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames Ajax Community Centre
Dec 04 20214:30 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Brighton Arena
Dec 05 20213:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Durham West Keeler Centre
Dec 08 20216:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Napanee Crunch Keeler Centre
Dec 09 20216:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Dec 09 20218:00 PMU15Durham West Ajax Community Centre
Dec 11 20214:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Oshawa Lady Generals Campus Ice Centre
Dec 12 20213:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Oshawa Lady Generals Keeler Centre
Dec 12 20214:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Keene Arena
Dec 12 20214:00 PMU15Whitby Wolves Keeler Centre
Dec 13 20216:15 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Kinsmen Civic Centre
Dec 21 20218:00 PMU15Peterborough Ice Kats Healthy Planet Arena (former Evinrude)
Dec 23 20218:15 PMU15Oshawa Lady Generals Delpark Homes Centre
Jan 02 20223:00 PMU18Bancroft Jets Keeler Centre
Jan 04 20228:00 PMU18Ennismore Eagles Brighton Arena
Jan 05 20227:00 PMU15Peterborough Ice Kats Keeler Centre
Jan 06 20227:30 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Keeler Centre
Jan 10 20226:30 PMU13 - Tier 1Oshawa Lady Generals Delpark Homes Centre
Jan 11 20228:00 PMU18Otonabee Wolverines Brighton Arena
Jan 13 20226:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Jan 13 20227:30 PMU13 - Tier 2Ennismore Eagles Keeler Centre
Jan 13 20228:15 PMU15Oshawa Lady Generals Delpark Homes Centre
Jan 15 202212:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Keene Arena
Jan 16 20224:00 PMU18Bancroft Jets North Hastings Community Centre
Jan 16 20224:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Jan 19 20227:00 PMU15Durham West Keeler Centre
Jan 21 20227:45 PMU18Ennismore Eagles Ennismore Community Centre
Jan 23 20224:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Jan 23 20226:00 PMU18Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Jan 23 20226:00 PMU15Whitby Wolves Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Jan 26 20227:00 PMU15Clarington Flames Keeler Centre
Jan 29 202212:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Keene Arena
Jan 29 20226:30 PMU18Lindsay Lynx Brighton Arena
Jan 30 20223:00 PMU18Bancroft Jets Keeler Centre
Jan 30 20224:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Jan 30 20224:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Lindsay Lynx Keeler Centre
Feb 01 20228:00 PMU15Peterborough Ice Kats Healthy Planet Arena (former Evinrude)
Feb 03 20227:30 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Keeler Centre
Feb 06 20223:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames Keeler Centre
Feb 06 20224:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Peterborough IceKats Keeler Centre
Feb 08 20228:30 PMU15Clarington Flames South Courtice Arena
Feb 10 20228:00 PMU18Otonabee Wolverines Keene Arena
Feb 12 20224:30 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames South Courtice Arena
Feb 12 20225:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Brighton Arena
Feb 12 20226:30 PMU18Lindsay Lynx Brighton Arena
Feb 13 20223:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Keeler Centre
Feb 13 20224:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames Keeler Centre
Feb 13 20225:00 PMU15Napanee Crunch Strathcona Paper Centre
Feb 19 20224:00 PMU15Lindsay Lynx Oakwood Arena
Feb 20 20223:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Peterborough IceKats Keeler Centre
Feb 20 20224:30 PMU15Oshawa Lady Generals Keeler Centre
Feb 23 20226:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Clarington Flames Keeler Centre
Feb 24 20227:30 PMU15Durham West Ajax Community Centre
Feb 24 20227:30 PMU18Napanee Crunch Keeler Centre
Feb 26 20224:30 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Brighton Arena
Feb 26 20225:30 PMU13 - Tier 1Napanee Crunch Brighton Arena
Feb 26 20225:45 PMU15Peterborough Ice Kats Kinsmen Civic Centre
Feb 26 20226:30 PMU18Lindsay Lynx Brighton Arena
Feb 27 20224:15 PMU18Lindsay Lynx Lindsay Recreation Complex
Mar 01 20228:00 PMU18Ennismore Eagles Brighton Arena
Mar 02 20226:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Napanee Crunch Keeler Centre
Mar 02 20227:00 PMU15Napanee Crunch Keeler Centre
Mar 05 20224:00 PMU15Lindsay Lynx Oakwood Arena
Mar 05 20226:30 PMU18Napanee Crunch Brighton Arena
Mar 08 20226:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Keene Arena
Mar 09 20226:00 PMU13 - Tier 1Peterborough IceKats Keeler Centre
Mar 09 20227:00 PMU15Clarington Flames Keeler Centre
Mar 10 20228:00 PMU15Whitby Wolves Keeler Centre
Mar 12 20225:00 PMU13 - Tier 2Otonabee Wolverines Brighton Arena
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldcreekcomets.com on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 3:59 AM