Record Details, Bantam B, 2017-2018 (Cold Creek Comets Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041211022321063
Regular Season11623209115151592211383518
Playoff6312633201849513147
Overall181035301316826251534185115528
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington 3300912200205500111
Durham West Lightning 110030110032220062
Lindsay Lynx 200244210153410397
Markham/Stouffville 110030110020220050
Napanee 3201514112777313128
North Durham 110010101012211022
Peterborough Ice Kats 421132210120631252
Scarborough Sharks 101002100100201102
Toronto Leaside 1 100100100111200211
Toronto Leaside 2 101023110020211043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Arena1171318700000011713187
Campbellford-Seymour Arena110030000000110030
Don Montgomery Community Recreation Centre000000100111100111
Keeler Centre100100000000100100
Larry Grossman Forest Hill Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000100122100122
Malvern Community Recreation Centre000000100100100100
Oakwood Arena000000110031110031
Peterborough Memorial Centre000000110020110020
Scugog Arena000000101012101012
South Courtice Arena000000220020220020
Stouffville Arena000000110020110020
Strathcona Paper Centre000000411277411277
Village Arena000000110032110032
Warkworth Arena & Community Centre522196000000522196
Warsaw Arena000000100100100100
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldcreekcomets.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 7:59 AM