Record Details, Peewee BB, 2019-2020 (Cold Creek Comets Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023110040211063
Tournament31204442029673221310
Regular Season422088404051582601323
Overall8350141593421821176923236
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Coyotes000000110053110053
Clarington Flames 202027110040312067
Durham West Lightning 000000101024101024
Ennismore Eagles 101012101015202027
Keene Wolverines 101002000000101002
Lindsay Lynx #3062 220072000000220072
Napanee Crunch 110041000000110041
Niagara Rapids000000100111100111
North Durham Blades 000000201103201103
Toronto Leaside Wildcats101001000000101001
West Northumberland Wild 000000211055211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000101024101024
Bewdley Arena110031000000110031
Brighton Arena211064000000211064
Canada Summit Centre101001000000101001
Cobourg Community Centre101012211055312067
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex000000110040110040
Jack Berger Sports Complex000000100100100100
Keeler Centre312047000000312047
Lake of Bays Community Centre000000210164210164
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre000000101015101015
Scugog Arena000000101003101003
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldcreekcomets.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 1:27 PM